Browse Catalogue
NETGEAR - ProSafe 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC Module - 10 Pack

AXM762P10-10000S

NETGEAR - ProSafe 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC Module - 10 Pack

Features:

This is a Pack of 10 AXM762 SFP+ modules. One brown box with 10 units for faster deployments and less packaging waste. AXM762 SFP+ modules require Single Mode SMF fiber (9/125 µm). Compatible with all 10GbE SFP+ ports (M5300 series, M7300 series, GS752TXS, etc)

For more information please visit www.netgear.co.nz

You might also be interested in ...

NETGEAR - ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fibre SFP

NETGEAR - ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fibre SFP

Item Code : AGM732F

NETGEAR - ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fibre SFP

NETGEAR - ProSafe Network Management System: 200-device license

NETGEAR - ProSafe Network Management System: 200-device license

Item Code : NMS300L2-10000S

NETGEAR - ProSafe Network Management System: 200-device license