Browse Catalogue
NETGEAR - ProSafe 100BASE-FX SFP LC Fibre GBIC Module

AFM735-10000S

NETGEAR - ProSafe 100BASE-FX SFP LC Fibre GBIC Module

Features:

ProSAFE® 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC fits into standard SFP slots and drives Fast Ethernet up to 2 km distances with multimode fibre

For more information please visit www.netgear.co.nz

You might also be interested in ...

NETGEAR - ProSafe Power Module for RPS4000

NETGEAR - ProSafe Power Module for RPS4000

Item Code : APS1000W-100AJS

NETGEAR - ProSafe Power Module for RPS4000

NETGEAR - ProSafe Auxiliary Power Supply

NETGEAR - ProSafe Auxiliary Power Supply

Item Code : APS525W-10000S

NETGEAR - ProSafe Auxiliary Power Supply