Browse Catalogue
NETGEAR - ProSafe 100BASE-FX SFP LC Fibre GBIC Module

AFM735-10000S

NETGEAR - ProSafe 100BASE-FX SFP LC Fibre GBIC Module

Features:

ProSAFE® 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC fits into standard SFP slots and drives Fast Ethernet up to 2 km distances with multimode fibre

For more information please visit www.netgear.co.nz

You might also be interested in ...

NETGEAR - ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit

NETGEAR - ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit

Item Code : AX742

NETGEAR - ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit

NETGEAR - ProSafe 3m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

NETGEAR - ProSafe 3m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

Item Code : AXC763-10000S

NETGEAR - ProSafe 3m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable